Suplování:   Úterý 21.1.2020 (lichý týden)

datum výpisu: 20.1.2020

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

5P.

6.

6P.

7.

7P.

8.

8P.

9.

9P.

10.

Hub Martin

-

ŠEZ

ŠEZ

-

..

..

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Ovečková Reichelová Ivana

-

POK

ŠAF

BEL

POK

....

-

LEK

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích učitelů:

Benovičová Lenka

3.hod

supl. (REI)

DVK

3.V (ASE1)

(C35)

 

Klenner Richard

4.hod

navíc

ICT

2.V (TVd2)

(D213)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

ICT

2.V (TVd2)

(D213)

 

Košulič Jan

6.hod

navíc

PRA

1.C (PRA1)

(P)

 
 

7.hod

navíc

PRA

1.C (PRA1)

(P)

 
 

8.hod

navíc

PRA

1.C (PRA1)

(P)

 
 

9.hod

navíc

PRA

1.C (PRA1)

(P)

 

Lekešová Jiřina

6.hod

supl. (REI)

ANJ

1.A (ANJ2)

(C52)

 

Měsíčková Pavlína

4.hod

navíc

STK

4.C (TVd)

(B4)

 
 

5.hod

navíc

STK

4.C (TVd)

(B4)

 

Ondruš Miroslav

5P.hod

navíc

STM

1.C (STM2)

(C31)

 
 

6P.hod

navíc

STM

1.C (STM2)

(C31)

 

Pokorná Kateřina

1.hod

změna

ANJ

2.B (ANJ1)

(A26)

 
 

1.hod

spojeno (REI)

ANJ

2.B (ANJ2)

(A26)

 
 

4.hod

supl. (REI)

ASE

3.V (ASE1)

(C35)

 

Šafránek Roman

2.hod

supl. (REI)

DVK

3.V (ANJ1)

(C35)

 

Ševela Zdeněk

1.hod

supl. (HUB)

TEV

4.B (TVc2)+

(S1)

 
 

2.hod

supl. (HUB)

TEV

4.B (TVc2)+

(S1)

 

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

6.hod

ANJ

ANJ2

(C52)

supluje

Lekešová Jiřina

(REI)

1.C

5P.hod

STM

STM2

(C31)

navíc

Ondruš Miroslav

 
 

5P.hod

STM

STM1

 

odpadá

 

(OND)

 

6.hod

PRA

PRA1

(P)

navíc

Košulič Jan

 
 

6.hod

PRA

PRA2

 

odpadá

 

(KOŠ)

 

6P.hod

STM

STM2

(C31)

navíc

Ondruš Miroslav

 
 

6P.hod

STM

STM1

 

odpadá

 

(OND)

 

7.hod

PRA

PRA1

(P)

navíc

Košulič Jan

 
 

7.hod

PRA

PRA2

 

odpadá

 

(KOŠ)

 

8.hod

PRA

PRA1

(P)

navíc

Košulič Jan

 
 

8.hod

PRA

PRA2

 

odpadá

 

(KOŠ)

 

9.hod

PRA

PRA1

(P)

navíc

Košulič Jan

 
 

9.hod

PRA

PRA2

 

odpadá

 

(KOŠ)

2.A

1.hod

TEV

TVc2

(S1)

supluje

Ševela Zdeněk

(HUB)

 

2.hod

TEV

TVc2

(S1)

supluje

Ševela Zdeněk

(HUB)

2.B

1.hod

ANJ

ANJ1

(A26)

změna

Pokorná Kateřina

 
 

1.hod

ANJ

ANJ2

(A26)

spojí

Pokorná Kateřina

(REI)

2.V

4.hod

ICT

TVd2

(D213)

navíc

Klenner Richard

 
 

5.hod

ICT

TVd2

(D213)

navíc

Klenner Richard

 

3.V

2.hod

DVK

ANJ1

(C35)

supluje

Šafránek Roman

(REI)

 

3.hod

DVK

ASE1

(C35)

supluje

Benovičová Lenka

(REI)

 

4.hod

ASE

ASE1

(C35)

supluje

Pokorná Kateřina

(REI)

4.B

1.hod

TEV

TVc2

(S1)

supluje

Ševela Zdeněk

(HUB)

 

2.hod

TEV

TVc2

(S1)

supluje

Ševela Zdeněk

(HUB)

 

4.hod

STK

TVd

(B4)

navíc

Měsíčková Pavlína

 
 

5.hod

STK

TVd

(B4)

navíc

Měsíčková Pavlína

 

4.C

1.hod

TEV

TVc2

(S1)

supluje

Ševela Zdeněk

(HUB)

 

2.hod

TEV

TVc2

(S1)

supluje

Ševela Zdeněk

(HUB)

 

4.hod

STK

TVd

(B4)

navíc

Měsíčková Pavlína

 
 

5.hod

STK

TVd

(B4)

navíc

Měsíčková Pavlína

 

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři